SERIE  C   2019-20

CALENDARIO

Calendario Campionato SERIE C FEMMINILE - GIRONE B

1^ Giornata
101  CIRT TRINISI - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY                  SAB 09/11/2019 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI         
102  MESSINA VOLLEY - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA                DOM 10/11/2019 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
103  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - VOLLEY NIZZA                   DOM 10/11/2019 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE
104  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA        SAB 09/11/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO
105  ASD VOLLEY 96 - FLY VOLLEY                            SAB 09/11/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE

2^ Giornata
106  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - CIRT TRINISI                  SAB 16/11/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
107  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - ASD VOLLEY 96                   SAB 16/11/2019 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
108  VOLLEY NIZZA - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO               DOM 17/11/2019 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
109  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY          DOM 17/11/2019 18:30 PALAMANGANO
110  FLY VOLLEY  - MESSINA VOLLEY                          DOM 17/11/2019 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari

3^ Giornata
111  CIRT TRINISI - FLY VOLLEY                             SAB 23/11/2019 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
112  MESSINA VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA                  DOM 24/11/2019 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
113  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA          DOM 24/11/2019 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE
114  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - VOLLEY NIZZA                  DOM 24/11/2019 18:30 PALAMANGANO
115  ASD VOLLEY 96 - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO              SAB 23/11/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE

4^ Giornata
116  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY         SAB 30/11/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
117  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - MESSINA VOLLEY             SAB 30/11/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO
118  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - CIRT TRINISI                    SAB 30/11/2019 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
119  VOLLEY NIZZA - ASD VOLLEY 96                          DOM 01/12/2019 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
120  FLY VOLLEY  - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY                    DOM 01/12/2019 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari

5^ Giornata
121  CIRT TRINISI - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO               SAB 07/12/2019 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
122  MESSINA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY 96                        DOM 08/12/2019 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
123  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - VOLLEY NIZZA                  SAB 07/12/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
124  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA            DOM 08/12/2019 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE PER L'AGRICOLTURA
125  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - FLY VOLLEY                    DOM 08/12/2019 18:30 PALAMANGANO

6^ Giornata
126  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY       SAB 14/12/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO
127  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY           SAB 14/12/2019 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
128  VOLLEY NIZZA - MESSINA VOLLEY                         DOM 15/12/2019 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
129  FLY VOLLEY  - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA                   DOM 15/12/2019 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari
130  ASD VOLLEY 96 - CIRT TRINISI                          SAB 14/12/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE

7^ Giornata
131  CIRT TRINISI - MESSINA VOLLEY                         SAB 21/12/2019 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
132  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA           SAB 21/12/2019 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
133  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY 96                  DOM 22/12/2019 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE PER L'AGRICOLTURA
134  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO      DOM 22/12/2019 18:30 PALAMANGANO
135  FLY VOLLEY  - VOLLEY NIZZA                            DOM 22/12/2019 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari

8^ Giornata
136  CIRT TRINISI - VOLLEY NIZZA                           SAB 11/01/2020 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
137  MESSINA VOLLEY - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY                 DOM 12/01/2020 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
138  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA      SAB 11/01/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO
139  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - FLY VOLLEY                      SAB 11/01/2020 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
140  ASD VOLLEY 96 - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY                 SAB 11/01/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE

9^ Giornata
141  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - ASD VOLLEY 96                 SAB 18/01/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
142  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - CIRT TRINISI                   DOM 19/01/2020 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE PER L'AGRICOLTURA
143  VOLLEY NIZZA - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA                    DOM 19/01/2020 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
144  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - MESSINA VOLLEY                DOM 19/01/2020 18:30 PALAMANGANO
145  FLY VOLLEY  - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO                DOM 19/01/2020 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari

10^ Giornata
146  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - CIRT TRINISI                  DOM 02/02/2020 18:30 PALAMANGANO
147  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - MESSINA VOLLEY                SAB 01/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
148  VOLLEY NIZZA - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY                   DOM 02/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
149  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO        SAB 01/02/2020 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
150  FLY VOLLEY  - ASD VOLLEY 96                           DOM 02/02/2020 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari

11^ Giornata
151  CIRT TRINISI - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA                  SAB 08/02/2020 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
152  ASD VOLLEY 96 - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA                   SAB 08/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
153  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - VOLLEY NIZZA               SAB 08/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO
154  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY          DOM 09/02/2020 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE PER L'AGRICOLTURA
155  MESSINA VOLLEY - FLY VOLLEY                           DOM 09/02/2020 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA

12^ Giornata
156  FLY VOLLEY  - CIRT TRINISI                            DOM 16/02/2020 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari
157  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - MESSINA VOLLEY                  DOM 16/02/2020 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
158  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY          SAB 15/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
159  VOLLEY NIZZA - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY                  DOM 16/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
160  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - ASD VOLLEY 96              SAB 15/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO

13^ Giornata
161  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA         SAB 22/02/2020 18:30 PALAMANGANO
162  MESSINA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO             DOM 23/02/2020 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
163  CIRT TRINISI - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA                    SAB 22/02/2020 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
164  ASD VOLLEY 96 - VOLLEY NIZZA                          SAB 22/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
165  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - FLY VOLLEY                     DOM 23/02/2020 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE PER L'AGRICOLTURA

14^ Giornata
166  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - CIRT TRINISI               SAB 29/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO
167  ASD VOLLEY 96 - MESSINA VOLLEY                        SAB 29/02/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
168  VOLLEY NIZZA - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA                  DOM 01/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
169  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY            SAB 29/02/2020 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
170  FLY VOLLEY  - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY                   DOM 01/03/2020 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari

15^ Giornata
171  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO       DOM 08/03/2020 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE PER L'AGRICOLTURA
172  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA           DOM 08/03/2020 18:30 PALAMANGANO
173  MESSINA VOLLEY - VOLLEY NIZZA                         DOM 08/03/2020 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
174  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - FLY VOLLEY                    SAB 07/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
175  CIRT TRINISI - ASD VOLLEY 96                          SAB 07/03/2020 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI

16^ Giornata
176  MESSINA VOLLEY - CIRT TRINISI                         DOM 15/03/2020 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
177  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA           SAB 14/03/2020 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
178  ASD VOLLEY 96 - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY                  SAB 14/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
179  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY      SAB 14/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO
180  VOLLEY NIZZA - FLY VOLLEY                             DOM 15/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"

17^ Giornata
181  VOLLEY NIZZA - CIRT TRINISI                           DOM 22/03/2020 17:00 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA "V. ALFIERI"
182  ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY - MESSINA VOLLEY                 DOM 22/03/2020 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE PER L'AGRICOLTURA
183  SARACENA LAVALUX SISA - POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO      SAB 21/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
184  FLY VOLLEY  - TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA                     DOM 22/03/2020 19:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE C/O Scuole Elementari
185  ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY - ASD VOLLEY 96                 DOM 22/03/2020 18:30 PALAMANGANO

18^ Giornata
186  ASD VOLLEY 96 - SARACENA LAVALUX SISA                 SAB 28/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
187  CIRT TRINISI - ASD ORLANDINA VOLLEY                   SAB 28/03/2020 18:30 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
188  TEAM VOLLEY MESSINA - VOLLEY NIZZA                    SAB 28/03/2020 17:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE JUVARA
189  MESSINA VOLLEY - ASD SANT'AGATA VOLLEY                DOM 29/03/2020 17:30 PALESTRA ANNESSA PALARESCIFINA
190  POLISPORTIVA NINO ROMANO - FLY VOLLEY                 SAB 28/03/2020 18:00 PALESTRA COMUNALE CIANTRO